12:00 am |
Arthur - What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked
|
12:30 am |
Odd Squad - Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears
|
1:00 am |
Wild Kratts - The Vanishing Stingray
|
1:30 am |
Wild Kratts - Slider, the Otter
|
2:00 am |
Lyla in the Loop - The Case of the Mysterious Cake; Kibbles and Tricks
|
2:30 am |
Molly of Denali - Big Sulky; The Funny Face Competition
|
3:00 am |
Molly of Denali - Wild Moose Chase; Where the Bison Roam
|
3:30 am |
Hero Elementary - What You Don't See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants
|
4:00 am |
Cyberchase - Peace, Love, and Hackerness
|
4:30 am |
Let's Go Luna! - The Story of Smoothie; Andy the Giant
|
5:00 am |
Clifford the Big Red Dog - The Birdwell Island Blues; The Big Red World
|
5:30 am |
Dinosaur Train - Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two
|
6:00 am |
Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Dojo Mojo; Googly Eyes
|
6:30 am |
The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo - Drew Barrymore; Keedron Bryant
|
7:00 am |
Sesame Street - Horsing Around
|
7:30 am |
Sesame Street - Sesame Street Submarine
|
8:00 am |
Work It Out Wombats! - Sticker Monster Storytime; Count to 10!
|
8:30 am |
Work It Out Wombats! - Crab Quakes; Hopping Helpers
|
9:00 am |
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Prince Wednesday's Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina's Kite Accident
|
9:30 am |
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play
|
10:00 am |
Curious George - It Was a Dark and Stormy Night; Curious George, Dog Groomer
|
10:30 am |
Curious George - In Search of Space Monkeys
|
11:00 am |
Donkey Hodie - Mooing Moon Moths; Stop and Think
|
11:30 am |
Donkey Hodie - The Tree Swing; Book Club
|
12:00 pm |
Elinor Wonders Why - These Sneezes; Ari's Lucky Shirt
|
12:30 pm |
Rosie's Rules - An Anniversary Tradition; Chiles en Nogada Day
|
1:00 pm |
Rosie's Rules - Rosie the Message Delivery Kid; Javi's Growl
|
1:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Catherine the Great; I Am Tomioka Tessai
|
2:00 pm |
Alma's Way - Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note
|
2:30 pm |
Alma's Way - Alma's Book Swap; Finders Keepers
|
3:00 pm |
Lyla in the Loop - Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle With Care
|
3:30 pm |
Nature Cat - Moss Mouse; Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem
|
4:00 pm |
Arthur - Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow
|
4:30 pm |
Odd Squad - A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h
|
5:00 pm |
Wild Kratts - Uh-oh Ostrich
|
5:30 pm |
Wild Kratts - Mosquito Dragon
|
6:00 pm |
Lyla in the Loop - Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle With Care
|
6:30 pm |
Molly of Denali - Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
|
7:00 pm |
Molly of Denali - Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem
|
7:30 pm |
Hero Elementary - Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff
|
8:00 pm |
Cyberchase - Traffic Trouble
|
8:30 pm |
Let's Go Luna! - Cave Dad; Grumpa Comes to Call
|
9:00 pm |
Rosie's Rules - Rosie the Message Delivery Kid; Javi's Growl
|
9:30 pm |
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Catherine the Great; I Am Tomioka Tessai
|
10:00 pm |
Alma's Way - Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note
|
10:30 pm |
Alma's Way - Alma's Book Swap; Finders Keepers
|
11:00 pm |
Lyla in the Loop - Four Little Piggies and Brucey; Handle With Care
|
11:30 pm |
Nature Cat - Moss Mouse; Leaf Moving Machine Mayhem
|