KLRU PBS Kids

Week of Jul 21, 2019

Sunday Jul 21, 2019
Monday Jul 22, 2019

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Culture Clash; Party Moose

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Arthur - Arthur Weighs In; The Laws of the Jungle Gym

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Moon Circus; Every Day is Earth Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordGirl - Rhyme and Reason, Part 1; Rhyme and Reason, Part 2

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Fight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Tuesday Jul 23, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - A Prickly Pear; Turkish Delight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Amber Rocks; The Big Stink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Slime Time; Rock Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Deer Buckaroo

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Hercules -- The Giant Beetle

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Molly of Denali - Culture Clash; Party Moose

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Arthur - Arthur Weighs In; The Laws of the Jungle Gym

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - Moon Circus; Every Day is Earth Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

WordGirl - Rhyme and Reason, Part 1; Rhyme and Reason, Part 2

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Caillou - Step by Step!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

WordWorld - Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - My Ice Pops

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Poetry Problem; The Disappearing Art Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Crafty Friends

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Wild Kratts - Eel-lectric!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Odd Squad - There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Arthur - Swept Away; Germophobia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Cyberchase - A Renewable Hope

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - Martha Blah Blah; Skits Behaves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Crafty Friends

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Story of Smoothie; Andy the Giant

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Eel-lectric!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Spirit Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Cabbagezilla; Name Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Arthur - Swept Away; Germophobia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Ready Jet Go! - I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordGirl - Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Crafty Friends

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Wednesday Jul 24, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Story of Smoothie; Andy the Giant

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Eel-lectric!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Spirit Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Molly of Denali - Cabbagezilla; Name Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Arthur - Swept Away; Germophobia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

WordGirl - Trustworthy Tobey; The Tooth Hurts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Caillou - The World Around Me!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

WordWorld - Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - What's That Smell?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - The House Hunt; Dolphin Games

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Cleo Gets a Cone; A Job Well Read

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sand Palace; Zoo Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Chamki Visits Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Where's Woofster?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Wild Kratts - Koala Balloon

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Odd Squad - First Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Arthur - The A Team; Emily Swallows a Horse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Space Race; Jet's Time Machine

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Guilty Party

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - The Dog Who Came to Dinner; Martha Calling

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Chamki Visits Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sand Palace; Zoo Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Koala Balloon

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Archerfish School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - First Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Arthur - The A Team; Emily Swallows a Horse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Space Race; Jet's Time Machine

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordGirl - The Best of the Best; Art's Parts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Chamki Visits Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sand Palace; Zoo Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Thursday Jul 25, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Koala Balloon

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Archerfish School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Molly of Denali - Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - First Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Arthur - The A Team; Emily Swallows a Horse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - Space Race; Jet's Time Machine

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

WordGirl - The Best of the Best; Art's Parts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Caillou - Knowing I'm Growing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

WordWorld - Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - The Itchy Tag

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - Magic Duck Dancing; Chirp Chirp Tweet Tweet Chirp

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Awards Show Problem; The Wrong Headed Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Come Back, Mac; Boo!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Last Straw

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Princess Gwennie Saves the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Wild Kratts - Mimic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Odd Squad - 6:00 to 6:05

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Arthur - Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery; Strangers on a Train

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Borg of the Ring

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - Here's Martha!; Dog Fight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Last Straw

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Stripy Safari; Wool

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Mimic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - The Erminator

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - 6:00 to 6:05

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Arthur - Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery; Strangers on a Train

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordGirl - World's Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Last Straw

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Stripy Safari; Wool

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Friday Jul 26, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Mimic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - The Erminator

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Molly of Denali - Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - 6:00 to 6:05

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Arthur - Baby Kate and the Imaginary Mystery; Strangers on a Train

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

WordGirl - World's Best Dad; The Good Old, Bad Old Days

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Caillou - All Wet!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

WordWorld - Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Clean Air!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Cleo Comes to Town; False Friends

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Landon's Circus Adventure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Wild Kratts - The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Odd Squad - Oscar Strikes Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Arthur - The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Cyberchase - Hackerized!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - Down on the Farm; Martha Runs Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Nighttime in the Neighborhood

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Boomin' Boomerang; House Music

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

6:00 pm

Molly of Denali Premiere

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Molly of Denali - Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Molly of Denali - First Fish; A-maze-ing Snow

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Molly of Denali - Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordGirl - Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Nighttime in the Neighborhood

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Saturday Jul 27, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Boomin' Boomerang; House Music

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

2:00 am

Molly of Denali Premiere

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Molly of Denali - Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Molly of Denali - First Fish; A-maze-ing Snow

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Molly of Denali - Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

WordGirl - Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Caillou - Step by Step!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

WordWorld - Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - My Ice Pops

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Poetry Problem; The Disappearing Art Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Wild Kratts - Eel-lectric!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Odd Squad - First Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Arthur - Swept Away; Germophobia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Space Race; Jet's Time Machine

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Case of the Missing Memory

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - Martha Blah Blah; Skits Behaves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - A Prickly Pear; Turkish Delight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

6:00 pm

Molly of Denali Premiere

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Molly of Denali - Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Molly of Denali - First Fish; A-maze-ing Snow

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Molly of Denali - Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordGirl - The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!

(Duration: 30 minutes)