KLRU PBS Kids

Week of Jun 2, 2019

Sunday Jun 2, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Mindy's Ice Rink; Measure for Measure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Groundhog Wake Up Call

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:00 am

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Plantasaurus!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Eye of Rom

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brain Take-Over

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Accidents Happen ... If You're Lucky; Making Waves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The City Mouse and the Country Mouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou Loves the Fall

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Reused Robot!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort Of); Hear Here

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Accidents Happen ... If You're Lucky; Making Waves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Who Messed Up the Treehouse?; Fact or Fiction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Groundhog Wake Up Call

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(Duration: 60 minutes)

8:00 pm

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Accidents Happen ... If You're Lucky; Making Waves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Monday Jun 3, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Who Messed Up the Treehouse?; Fact or Fiction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Groundhog Wake Up Call

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:00 am

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - The Deedle Beast

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Watts of Halloween Trouble

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - The Martha Show (Pts. I & II)

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Smart Move; Simply Simple

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Our Family's Way

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Rapunzel

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou the Brave

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Hello Doggie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Robots to the Rescue!; Radio Read-a-Thon

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - The Windy Day; Peep Feet

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Our Family's Way

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Smart Move; Simply Simple

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Mars Rock for Mom; Sean Has a Cold

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Hermit Crab Shell Exchange

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Search for the Florida Panther

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Other Olympia; Total Zeros

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur's Lucky Pencil

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Our Family's Way

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Smart Move; Simply Simple

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Tuesday Jun 4, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Mars Rock for Mom; Sean Has a Cold

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Hermit Crab Shell Exchange

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Search for the Florida Panther

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Other Olympia; Total Zeros

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur's Lucky Pencil

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Plantasaurus!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Problem Solving in Shangri-La

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - When Chuck's Mom Is Away ...; That's Entertainment

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Arthur and the Big Riddle; Double Dare

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Night Lights; Go Snails Go!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Clothing Drive

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Roxie's Missing Music Book

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Try, Try Again

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Don't Forget the Leaves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Wandering Beaver; Peep's New Friend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Clothing Drive

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Super Daniel!; Play Pretend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Night Lights; Go Snails Go!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Lemur Legs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - The Amazing Creature Race

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - High Maintenance; Not OK Computer

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Arthur and the Big Riddle; Double Dare

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Clothing Drive

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Super Daniel!; Play Pretend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Night Lights; Go Snails Go!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Wednesday Jun 5, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Lemur Legs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - The Amazing Creature Race

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - High Maintenance; Not OK Computer

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Arthur and the Big Riddle; Double Dare

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - The Eye of Rom

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Spellbound

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - A Vote for Becky; Class Act

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Sleep No More; Pet Peeved

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Back on Track; Enough Is Enough

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - The Helpful Cloud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Frog Prince

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - I'm Learning!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - The Bug Club

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Bit by Bit; Ride 'em CowBear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Peep Plants a Seed; The Root Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - The Helpful Cloud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sand Palace; Zoo Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Back on Track; Enough Is Enough

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Ocean Commotion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Ocean Commotion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Spots in the Desert

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Slider, the Otter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Oona and The Oonabots; The Ninja Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Sleep No More; Pet Peeved

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - The Helpful Cloud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sand Palace; Zoo Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Back on Track; Enough Is Enough

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Thursday Jun 6, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Ocean Commotion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Ocean Commotion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Spots in the Desert

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Slider, the Otter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Oona and The Oonabots; The Ninja Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Sleep No More; Pet Peeved

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Watts of Halloween Trouble

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Wedding Scammer

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha's Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Rain Game; No Sssweater is Better

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Foolish Wishes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - People I Love

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Sid's Rainy Play Date

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Dog's Camping Adventure; V Is for Vacation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - The Mystery of the Thing That Went Away and Came Back; Peep's Color Quest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Rain Game; No Sssweater is Better

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space Is the Place

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Lemur Stink Fight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Prairie Who?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Negative Town; License to Science

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Fifteen

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - A Sesame Street Thanksgiving

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Rain Game; No Sssweater is Better

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Friday Jun 7, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space Is the Place

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Lemur Stink Fight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Prairie Who?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Negative Town; License to Science

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Fifteen

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Problem Solving in Shangri-La

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - A Recipe for Chaos

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - April Fools; Bully for You!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - A Tale About Tails; Sticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Grandparent's Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Little Red Riding Hood

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou in the Garden

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Home Tweet Home

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Grandparent's Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Neighbor Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - A Tale About Tails; Sticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Potatoes on Mars; Bortron Leprechaun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Super Why! - Woofster Finds a Home

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Sid the Science Kid - The Big Sneeze

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Peg + Cat - The Funky Seventies Problem; The Umbrella Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Caillou - Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordWorld - Snug as a Bug; Nightlight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Grandparent's Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Neighbor Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - A Tale About Tails; Sticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Saturday Jun 8, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Potatoes on Mars; Bortron Leprechaun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Super Why! - Woofster Finds a Home

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - The Big Sneeze

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Peg + Cat - The Funky Seventies Problem; The Umbrella Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Caillou - Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

WordWorld - Snug as a Bug; Nightlight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Spellbound

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Wedding Scammer

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - A Vote for Becky; Class Act

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Smart Move; Simply Simple

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - The Golden Triangle

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Roxie's Missing Music Book

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Try, Try Again

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Hello Doggie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Bit by Bit; Ride 'em CowBear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Wandering Beaver; Peep's New Friend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - The Golden Triangle

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Super Daniel!; Play Pretend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Smart Move; Simply Simple

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Mars Rock for Mom; Sean Has a Cold

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Super Why! - Woofster Finds a Home

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Tie-Dye Clifford; Stage Struck

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Sid the Science Kid - The Big Sneeze

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Peg + Cat - The Funky Seventies Problem; The Umbrella Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Caillou - Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

WordWorld - Snug as a Bug; Nightlight

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - The Golden Triangle

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Super Daniel!; Play Pretend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Smart Move; Simply Simple

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)