KLRU PBS Kids

Week of May 26, 2019

Sunday May 26, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - The Big Dig; Amazing Man

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - When Penguins Fly

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - A Renewable Hope

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Reindeer Games; Along Came a Spider

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Chinese New Year

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - George and the Dragon

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou the Helper

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - No School Sing Along Special!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Stick With Me; Tree Feller

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Chinese New Year

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink or Treat; Berry Scary

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Reindeer Games; Along Came a Spider

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - She Is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Chinese New Year

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink or Treat; Berry Scary

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Reindeer Games; Along Came a Spider

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Monday May 27, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - She Is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Whale of a Tale

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Fortress of Attitude

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Have Snob, Will Travel; Today's Playground Calamity

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Skits on Ice; Martha's Steamed!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Compost Problem/Raiders of the Lost Arch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Be Cool; Elephant Walk

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Swiss Family Robinson

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Friends, Morning, Noon, and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou Outdoors!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - The Tree House

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Finding Time; Smaller Than a Peep

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Be Cool; Elephant Walk

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - My Three Suns; Magnet P.I.

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Mud Love; Call It a Night

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Spots in the Desert

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Octopus Wildkratticus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - The O Games

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Be Cool; Elephant Walk

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Tuesday May 28, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - My Three Suns; Magnet P.I.

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Mud Love; Call It a Night

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Spots in the Desert

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Octopus Wildkratticus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - The O Games

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - The Flying Parallinis

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Bluebird of Zappiness

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Birthday Girl's Monstrous Gift; Hal the Haggler

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Smell of Fear; A New Spin

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The City Mouse and the Country Mouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - New Dog in Town; Get Well

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Just for Laughs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Sid's Amazing Invention

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Smell of Fear; A New Spin

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Best Day Ever; Catchy Song

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Mindy's Ice Rink; Measure for Measure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Are You My Egg?; SOS (Save Our Salad)

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Walk on the Wetside

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Puffin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Best Day Ever; Catchy Song

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Wednesday May 29, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Mindy's Ice Rink; Measure for Measure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Are You My Egg?; SOS (Save Our Salad)

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Walk on the Wetside

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Puffin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - A Renewable Hope

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Plantasaurus!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Learnerer; Mr. Big's Dinner and a Scam

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha: Secret Agent Dog

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Pulling Together; Fact and Friction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The House Hunt; Dolphin Games

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Shape Hunt

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Mixed Up Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou Can Do It!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Save the Stump!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Bear's Bed Sled; Sh-Sh-Shark!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Snow Daze; Flower Shower

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The House Hunt; Dolphin Games

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Shape Hunt

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Pulling Together; Fact and Friction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Nature Cat's Nature Stories; Pattern Problema

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up; A Party for Squeeks!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Elephant in the Room

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Stars of the Tides

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Trials and Tubulations

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - The Boy With His Head in the Clouds; More!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Shape Hunt

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - King Daniel for the Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Pulling Together; Fact and Friction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Thursday May 30, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Nature Cat's Nature Stories; Pattern Problema

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Daisy's Wildflower Round-Up; A Party for Squeeks!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Elephant in the Room

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Stars of the Tides

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Trials and Tubulations

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - The Boy With His Head in the Clouds; More!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Fortress of Attitude

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Deedle Beast

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brain Take-Over

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Accidents Happen ... If You're Lucky; Making Waves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Chinese New Year

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Swan Maiden

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou Loves the Fall

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Reused Robot!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort Of); Hear Here

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Chinese New Year

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Peterrific; Mother's Day Surprise

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Accidents Happen ... If You're Lucky; Making Waves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Who Messed Up the Treehouse?; Fact or Fiction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Soil Turmoil; Wisteria Hysteria

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Let the Rhinos Roll!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - The Last Largest Lobster

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Undercover Olive

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Chinese New Year

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Peterrific; Mother's Day Surprise

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Accidents Happen ... If You're Lucky; Making Waves

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Friday May 31, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Who Messed Up the Treehouse?; Fact or Fiction

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Soil Turmoil; Wisteria Hysteria

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Let the Rhinos Roll!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - The Last Largest Lobster

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Undercover Olive

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - WordBot; Mt. Rushhere

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Shadow Play; Play Ball

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Me Am Cookie Monster

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Three Little Pigs: The Return of the Wolf

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Captain Caillou

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Climb, Ignatz, Climb

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 2

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Me Am Cookie Monster

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Nighttime in the Neighborhood

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Star Light, Star Not So Bright; The Opera-matic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Shadow Play; Play Ball

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Groundhog Wake Up Call

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(Duration: 60 minutes)

8:00 pm

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Me Am Cookie Monster

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Nighttime in the Neighborhood

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Star Light, Star Not So Bright; The Opera-matic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Shadow Play; Play Ball

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Saturday Jun 1, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Groundhog Wake Up Call

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:00 am

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - The Bluebird of Zappiness

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Fortress of Attitude

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Birthday Girl's Monstrous Gift; Hal the Haggler

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha and the One Thousand Fleas; Nice and Crabby

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Compost Problem/Raiders of the Lost Arch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Smell of Fear; A New Spin

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Our Family's Way

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Swiss Family Robinson

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - New Dog in Town; Get Well

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Just for Laughs

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Sid's Amazing Invention

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Smell of Fear; A New Spin

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Our Family's Way

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Best Day Ever; Catchy Song

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Mindy's Ice Rink; Measure for Measure

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Groundhog Wake Up Call

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(Duration: 60 minutes)

8:00 pm

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Our Family's Way

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Best Day Ever; Catchy Song

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two

(Duration: 30 minutes)