KLRU PBS Kids

Week of May 19, 2019

Monday May 20, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!

(Duration: 60 minutes)

2:00 am

Arthur - Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Arthur - When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Arthur - Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!

(Duration: 60 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - The Emperor Has Snow Clothes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Trash Creep

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - My Rhaki Family

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Rhyming Carnival

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Fluffed up Cleo; Team Spirit

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Springtime for Caillou

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Slide to the Side!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many OO's

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - A Daring Duck; The Trouble With Bubbles

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - My Rhaki Family

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink Love; Duocorn

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Sunspot's Sunspot; Our Sun Is a Star!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Slime Time; Rock Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Deer Buckaroo

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Bass Class

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Oscar Strikes Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - My Rhaki Family

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink Love; Duocorn

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Tuesday May 21, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Sunspot's Sunspot; Our Sun Is a Star!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Slime Time; Rock Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Deer Buckaroo

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Bass Class

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Oscar Strikes Back

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey

(Duration: 60 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Abby's Sock Solution

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - Dr. Dolittle

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Clifford on Parade; Follow the Leader

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou's Christmas

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - That's the Way the Ball Bounces

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Count Them Out; Peep Prints

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Abby's Sock Solution

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink or Treat; Berry Scary

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Animal Rescue Crew; Nature of Dreams

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Fireflies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Panda Power Up!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Training Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Abby's Sock Solution

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink or Treat; Berry Scary

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Wednesday May 22, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Animal Rescue Crew; Nature of Dreams

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Fireflies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Panda Power Up!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Training Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - A Broom of One's Own

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Flying Parallinis

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha's Life in Crime

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Pig Problem; The Mariachi Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - King Midas

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Lost and Found

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - The Broken Wheel

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - The Big Dig; Amazing Man

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Freezin' in the Summer Season; Total Eclipse of the Sun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Trading Places; Bad Lemonade

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Thursday May 23, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - The Big Dig; Amazing Man

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Freezin' in the Summer Season; Total Eclipse of the Sun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Pangolin Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Trading Places; Bad Lemonade

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Trash Creep

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - A Seedy Business

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - The Good, the Bad, and the Chucky; Granny's Pet Plan

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Reindeer Games; Along Came a Spider

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Kitty Kindness

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - George and the Dragon

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Best Paw Forward; Then Came Bob

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou the Helper

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - My Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Kitty Kindness

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Reindeer Games; Along Came a Spider

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - She Is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Playground-Palooza; Small but Big

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Tazzy Chris

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Snowy Owl Invasion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Night Shift; Put Me in Coach

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Robert Plant; Game Time

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Arthur - Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster's Sweet Success

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Kitty Kindness

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Reindeer Games; Along Came a Spider

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Friday May 24, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - She Is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Playground-Palooza; Small but Big

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Tazzy Chris

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Snowy Owl Invasion

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Odd Squad - Night Shift; Put Me in Coach

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Robert Plant; Game Time

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Arthur - Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster's Sweet Success

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Whale of a Tale

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - When Penguins Fly

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Prince and the Pauper

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Clifford's Big Surprise; Ears Have It

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou's Surprise

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - No School Sing Along Special!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Stick With Me; Tree Feller

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Moon Circus; Every Day is Earth Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Surfin' Sesame Street

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Lost Voice; Doll Hospital

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Saturday May 25, 2019

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Moon Circus; Every Day is Earth Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

3:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:30 am

Arthur - Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Cyberchase - A Seedy Business

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Cyberchase - The Flying Parallinis

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

WordGirl - WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Arthur - Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Super Why! - King Midas

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Caillou - Lost and Found

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - That's the Way the Ball Bounces

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

WordWorld - The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Count Them Out; Peep Prints

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink Love; Duocorn

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - The Big Dig; Amazing Man

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(Duration: 60 minutes)

8:30 pm

Arthur - Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink Love; Duocorn

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch

(Duration: 30 minutes)