KLRU Create

Week of Jul 21, 2019

Sunday Jul 21, 2019
Monday Jul 22, 2019

6:30 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals - Meal in a Pan

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - What's Baking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Cook's Country - Summer Steak and Salad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Pati's Mexican Table - Sami's Big Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Richard Bangs' Adventures With Purpose: Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon

(Duration: 60 minutes)

10:30 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - What's Baking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

Cook's Country - Summer Steak and Salad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Simply Ming - On the Road -- Cologne

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Tuesday Jul 23, 2019

12:00 am

Mike Colameco's Real Food - M Wells

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Equitrekking - Jordan: Wadi Rum, Aqaba & Jerash

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Lidia's Kitchen - What's Baking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Cook's Country - Summer Steak and Salad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Pati's Mexican Table - Sami's Big Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Richard Bangs' Adventures With Purpose: Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:30 am

Lidia's Kitchen - What's Baking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Best of Sewing With Nancy - Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 1

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

The Best of the Joy of Painting - Southwest Serenity

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table - The Rite of Spring

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless - Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Dining With the Chef - Rika's Shoyu Ramen

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen - On the Wing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Cycle Around Japan Highlights - Akita

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Travels With Darley - Santa Fe Adventures

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting - Pops of Poinsettia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Woodsmith Shop - Classic Tips & Tricks

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Growing a Greener World - Working With Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Baby Makes 3 - Side by Side

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Best of Sewing With Nancy - Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 1

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

The Best of the Joy of Painting - Southwest Serenity

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table - The Rite of Spring

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless - Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Dining With the Chef - Rika's Shoyu Ramen

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen - On the Wing

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Cycle Around Japan Highlights - Akita

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Travels With Darley - Santa Fe Adventures

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

Rick Steves' Europe - Vienna

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Woodsmith Shop - Classic Tips & Tricks

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Growing a Greener World - Working With Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Baby Makes 3 - Side by Side

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

A Craftsman's Legacy - The Medieval Armor Maker

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Fishcakes, Linguine, Lamb Chops, Chocolate Mousse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

The Great British Baking Show - Bread

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Onions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Cooking at Home With Bridget and Julia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen - Breakfast in America

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Fishcakes, Linguine, Lamb Chops, Chocolate Mousse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

A Craftsman's Legacy - The Medieval Armor Maker

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope - Christmas in Switzerland

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Born to Explore With Richard Wiese - Canada: Spirit Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Onions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Cooking at Home With Bridget and Julia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

The Great British Baking Show - Bread

(Duration: 60 minutes)

Wednesday Jul 24, 2019

12:30 am

Curious Traveler - Curious Salzburg

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Onions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Cooking at Home With Bridget and Julia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen - Breakfast in America

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Fishcakes, Linguine, Lamb Chops, Chocolate Mousse

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

A Craftsman's Legacy - The Medieval Armor Maker

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope - Christmas in Switzerland

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Born to Explore With Richard Wiese - Canada: Spirit Bear

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Onions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Knit and Crochet Now - Snug-Bug Baby Blankets

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Painting With Wilson Bickford - In the Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Lucky Chow - Food as Global Locavore

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Nigella: At My Table

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way - Layered Elegance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places - Cookies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Born to Explore With Richard Wiese - Australia: Secret Outback

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Dream of Italy - Umbria

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Ask This Old House - Stone Walkway; Rustic Headboard

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

The Woodwright's Shop - Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Garden Smart

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Make48

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Knit and Crochet Now - Snug-Bug Baby Blankets

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Painting With Wilson Bickford - In the Pink

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Lucky Chow - Food as Global Locavore

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Nigella: At My Table

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way - Layered Elegance

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Joanne Weir's Plates and Places - Cookies

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Born to Explore With Richard Wiese - Australia: Secret Outback

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Dream of Italy - Umbria

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

Rick Steves' Europe - Salzburg and Surroundings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

The Woodwright's Shop - Who Wrote the Book of Sloyd?

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Garden Smart

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Make48

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Ask This Old House - Stone Walkway; Rustic Headboard

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Best of Sewing With Nancy - Sew Simple With Rectangles & Squares, Part 3

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television - Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - Summertime Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Cook's Country - Reimagining Italian-American Classics

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Pati's Mexican Table - Modern Mexico

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Ask This Old House - Stone Walkway; Rustic Headboard

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Rick Steves' Europe - Salzburg and Surroundings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Samantha Brown's Places to Love - Charleston, South Carolina

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - Summertime Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

Cook's Country - Reimagining Italian-American Classics

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke - Where There's Smoke

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Thursday Jul 25, 2019

12:00 am

Lucky Chow - Food as Global Locavore

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Rhythm Abroad - Switzerland

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Lidia's Kitchen - Summertime Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Cook's Country - Reimagining Italian-American Classics

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Pati's Mexican Table - Modern Mexico

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

Ask This Old House - Stone Walkway; Rustic Headboard

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Rick Steves' Europe - Salzburg and Surroundings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Samantha Brown's Places to Love - Charleston, South Carolina

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Lidia's Kitchen - Summertime Fun

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

It's Sew Easy - Expert Alterations

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

The Best of the Joy of Painting - Rippling Waters

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table - There's More Than Meets the Arc

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless - Pit Cooking, Sacred and Smoky

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom - Rising Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen - At the Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Creative Living With Sheryl Borden

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Beads, Baubles, and Jewels - Peaceful Pursuit

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

It's Sew Easy - Decorative Details

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Woodsmith Shop - Setting Up Shop

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Growing a Greener World - The Power of a Seed to Change the World

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Baby Makes 3 - Crib for a Cub

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

It's Sew Easy - Expert Alterations

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

The Best of the Joy of Painting - Rippling Waters

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table - There's More Than Meets the Arc

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless - Pit Cooking, Sacred and Smoky

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom - Rising Stars

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen - At the Game

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Cycle Around Japan Highlights - Wakayama

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Travels With Darley - New York's Southern Finger Lakes

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

Rick Steves' Europe - Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

Woodsmith Shop - Setting Up Shop

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

Growing a Greener World - The Power of a Seed to Change the World

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Baby Makes 3 - Crib for a Cub

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

A Craftsman's Legacy - The Quilter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

The Great British Baking Show - Desserts

(Duration: 60 minutes)

7:00 pm

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Roasting

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Mexican Fare

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen - The Steak House

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

A Craftsman's Legacy - The Quilter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope - Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Born to Explore With Richard Wiese - North Dakota: Where Legends Are Born

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Roasting

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Mexican Fare

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

The Great British Baking Show - Desserts

(Duration: 60 minutes)

Friday Jul 26, 2019

12:30 am

Curious Traveler - Curious San Miguel de Allende

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Roasting

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Mexican Fare

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen - The Steak House

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

A Craftsman's Legacy - The Quilter

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope - Passage Through Chile's Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 am

Born to Explore With Richard Wiese - North Dakota: Where Legends Are Born

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 am

Martha Stewart's Cooking School - Roasting

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting - Twiddle Dee Dee

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Paint This With Jerry Yarnell - The Blue Door, Part 1

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Mike Colameco's Real Food - Restaurant Gabriel Kreuther

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton - French Beginnings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Jazzy Vegetarian - Spanish Style

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi - Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Travelscope - St. Vincent & the Grenadines -- Close to Home, but a World Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

The American Woodshop - Band Sawn Box

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home - The Best of Garden Home: Cooking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Make Your Mark - Backyard Bliss

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting - Twiddle Dee Dee

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Paint This With Jerry Yarnell - The Blue Door, Part 1

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Mike Colameco's Real Food - Restaurant Gabriel Kreuther

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton - French Beginnings

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Jazzy Vegetarian - Spanish Style

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi - Malaysia Part 1 (Western Malaysia)

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

Travelscope - St. Vincent & the Grenadines -- Close to Home, but a World Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

Rick Steves' Europe - Burgundy: Profoundly French

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 pm

The American Woodshop - Band Sawn Box

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:00 pm

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home - The Best of Garden Home: Cooking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Make Your Mark - Backyard Bliss

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Pork Burger, Mango Prawns, Rustic Gnocchi

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Best of Sewing With Nancy - Sew Simple With Rectangles & Squares, Part 3

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals - Italian With Joey Campanaro

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - Quick and Delicious

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Cook's Country - Southern Specialties

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Pati's Mexican Table - Family Favorites

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Pork Burger, Mango Prawns, Rustic Gnocchi

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Richard Bangs' Adventures With Purpose -- Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah

(Duration: 60 minutes)

10:30 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - Quick and Delicious

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

Cook's Country - Southern Specialties

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Simply Ming - On the Road -- Amsterdam

(Duration: 30 minutes)

Saturday Jul 27, 2019

12:00 am

Mike Colameco's Real Food - Restaurant Gabriel Kreuther

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 am

Equitrekking - Jordan: Petra, Royal Stables & Dead Sea

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 am

Lidia's Kitchen - Quick and Delicious

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 am

Cook's Country - Southern Specialties

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 am

Pati's Mexican Table - Family Favorites

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 am

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food - Pork Burger, Mango Prawns, Rustic Gnocchi

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 am

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:30 am

Richard Bangs' Adventures With Purpose -- Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:30 am

Lidia's Kitchen - Quick and Delicious

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 am

Outside With Greg Aiello - Molokai

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 am

Travelscope - St. Vincent & the Grenadines -- Close to Home, but a World Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 am

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Mexico City and Ixtapa

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 am

Equitrekking - Uruguay

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 am

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Queensland, Australia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 am

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Oahu and Kauai

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 am

Rick Steves' Europe - Greece's Peloponnese

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 am

Rudy Maxa's World - Tahiti & Bora Bora

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting - Sharing Traditions

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 am

Quilting Arts - Paint and Print

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 am

Equitrekking - Uruguay

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 am

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Queensland, Australia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home - Super-Duper

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 am

Growing a Greener World - Working With Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:00 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals - Meal in a Pan

(Duration: 30 minutes)

12:30 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - What's Baking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:00 pm

Cook's Country - Summer Steak and Salad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

1:30 pm

Pati's Mexican Table - Sami's Big Day

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:00 pm

Jamie's Quick & Easy Food

(Duration: 30 minutes)

2:30 pm

This Old House - Jamestown: HVAC of the Future

(Duration: 30 minutes)

3:00 pm

Richard Bangs' Adventures With Purpose: Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon

(Duration: 60 minutes)

4:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen - What's Baking

(Duration: 30 minutes)

4:30 pm

Cook's Country - Summer Steak and Salad

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:00 pm

Outside With Greg Aiello - Molokai

(Duration: 30 minutes)

5:30 pm

Travelscope - St. Vincent & the Grenadines -- Close to Home, but a World Away

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:00 pm

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Mexico City and Ixtapa

(Duration: 30 minutes)

6:30 pm

Equitrekking - Uruguay

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:00 pm

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Queensland, Australia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

7:30 pm

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Oahu and Kauai

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:00 pm

Rick Steves' Europe - Greece's Peloponnese

(Duration: 30 minutes)

8:30 pm

Rudy Maxa's World - Tahiti & Bora Bora

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:00 pm

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Maui and Hawaii's Big Island

(Duration: 30 minutes)

9:30 pm

Equitrekking - Equitrekking Georgia Coast

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:00 pm

Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa - Sydney

(Duration: 30 minutes)

10:30 pm

Rudy Maxa's World - The Islands of Polynesia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated - Cooking at Home With Bridget and Julia

(Duration: 30 minutes)

11:30 pm

Growing a Greener World - Working With Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design

(Duration: 30 minutes)