Schedule | KLRU PBS Kids

Monday, July 23, 2018

SEE PREVIOUS

12:00 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine

1:00 am

Nature Cat - There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing

2:00 am

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

3:00 am

Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart

4:00 am

Arthur - Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked

4:30 am

Arthur - MacFrensky; The Good, the Bad and the Binky

5:00 am

Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman - Still More Mush if By Land, Mush Mush if By Sea

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Whale of a Tale

6:00 am

Cyberchase - The Snelfu Snafu

6:30 am

WordGirl - Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams

7:00 am

Arthur - When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes

7:30 am

Arthur - The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Night Lights; Go Snails Go!

8:30 am

Sesame Street - Big Bear Learns About Bees

9:00 am

Peg + Cat - The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem

9:30 am

Super WHY! - Roxie's Missing Music Book

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes

10:30 am

Caillou - Caillou the Builder

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Save the Stump!

11:30 am

WordWorld - Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble

12:30 pm

Super WHY! - Roxie's Missing Music Book

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Big Bear Learns About Bees

1:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal

2:00 pm

Dinosaur Train - Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families

2:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy

3:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother

3:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Baby Is Here

4:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Komodo Dragon

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Platypus Cafe

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers

8:00 pm

Arthur - When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes

8:30 pm

Arthur - The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Big Bear Learns About Bees

9:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal

10:00 pm

Dinosaur Train - Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families

10:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy

11:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother

11:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Baby Is Here